|
Member Login
District 9810
Toggle navigation
District, RI and Zone 8
Messages for 2023-24
RI President
District Governor
DG Partner's project
D9810 Organization Chart
Assistant Governors & Club Clusters
DG Visit Timetable
D9810 Calendar
Learning & Development
District Communications
District Conference 2024
Rotary District 9810 Alumni
Recognising Excellent Clubs
What to Send & Where
College of Governors
D9810 Project Funds Ltd
Rotary International and Zone
Rotary International & Zone information
RI website
Zone 8 website
District Leadership 2023-2024
Avenues of Service
Rotary Foundation
Membership
Help for New Members
Public Image and Communications
Community Service
International Service
Sustainability & Environment
Vocational Service
Youth Service
Rotaract
Find a Club
Club Search
Contact a Club
Links for Members
D9810 IT Help
Latest News
RI website - start here
Project Planning & Development
Rotary Action Groups
Rotary Clubs Markets
Rotary Clubs Op Shops
Rotary Fellowships
Rotary Mobile Apps
Rotary Merchandise
Rotary Magazines
Rotary on the Radio
Rotary D9810 Newsletters
Rotary D9810 YouTube Channel
Rotary Rewards
Members Only
CONNECTIONS
Club Executives
CR Help for Club Executives
District Document Lake
District Reporting
eDirectory Reports
Find a Member
Grants Toolbox
Insurance & Risk Management
Member List
Microsoft Teams
Policies, Guides & Forms
Rules, Bylaws & Statement of Purposes
Resolutions Committee
Selecting the next DG
Update your profile
Video Links
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2018-2019
Next Year >>
District Governor
Russell Gurney
District Governor
Doncaster
District Executives
Malcolm Chiverton
Immediate Past Governor
Box Hill Central
Shia Smart
Governor Elect
Mont Albert & Surrey Hills
Alma Reynolds
Governor Nominee / Secretary
Doncaster
Neil White
District Treasurer
Rowville-Lysterfield
David Tolstrup
Ethics and Governance Director
Box Hill Burwood
District Officers and Directors
Ken Miller
Communications, Public Image, Public Relations
Emerald & District
Malcolm Chiverton
Membership Recruitment & Retention
Box Hill Central
Jennifer Coburn
Membership Extension
Box Hill Central
Carol Lawton
Learning & Development
Croydon & Montrose
David Alexander
International Service
Manningham
Craig Kendall
Community Service
Monash
Greg King
Vocational Service
Manningham
Daryl Moran
Youth Service
Rowville-Lysterfield
Peter Dalwood
Technology Service
Boronia
Ken Mirams
District / Youth Protection Officer
Beaumaris
John Brownlee
District Insurance Officer
Waverley
Chris Hansen
District Legal Officer
Noble Park - Keysborough
David Tolstrup
Conflict Resolution Officer
Box Hill Burwood
Assistant/Area Governors
Susane Cornelissen
Kingston (B)
Waverley
Joseph O'Loughlin
Monash (A)
Mitcham
Bronwen Lamond
Monash (B)
Clayton
Diane Fisher
Whitehorse (A)
Manningham City
Joan Young
Whitehorse (B)
Maroondah
Lyndon Smith
Manningham
Box Hill Burwood
Christina Chia
Knox
Manningham
Bob Williams
Yarra Ranges Maroondah
Forest Hill
Graeme Aspinall
Yarra Ranges Cardinia (A)
Fern Tree Gully
Barrie Vickers
Yarra Ranges Cardinia (B)
Bayswater